1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2018 18:30

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:3

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

SV 07 Häselrieth

4:0

02.09.2018 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1911 Themar

5:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar

SV 07 Häselrieth

19.05.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg

03.08.2019 15:00

SG Lauscha

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:0

09.08.2019 18:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Bedheim

3:2

11.08.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

5:2

18.08.2019 15:00

SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf

SV 07 Häselrieth

6:3

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Eishausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

9:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II

2:4

22.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

7:4

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:1

05.10.2019 16:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Mendhausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG SV Steinach II

02.11.2019 14:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha

14.03.2020 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim

SV 07 Häselrieth

29.03.2020 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Eishausen

19.04.2020 15:00

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II

SV 07 Häselrieth

09.05.2020 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

24.05.2020 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Mendhausen

29.05.2020 18:30

SG SV Steinach II

SV 07 Häselrieth

Letztes Spiel

02.11.2019 14:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha

Tabelle

1. SV 07 Häselrieth

28

2. SG Mendhausen

27

3. SV Eintracht Heldb.

26

4. SV Blau-Weiß Heubi.

25

5. SG Lauscha

25

6. SV 1920 Gellershau.

18

7. FSV 06 Eintracht H.

18

8. SV 08 Engertal Sch.

16

9. FC Blau-Weiß Schal.

15

10. SG SV Steinach II

14

11. SG Bedheim

13

12. TSV 1911 Themar

12

13. SG Eishausen

7

14. TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

6

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2019 14:30

SG Eishausen

SV 1920 Gellershausen

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV 1911 Themar

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

10.11.2019 14:30

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

SG Bedheim

10.11.2019 14:30

SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf

SG Eishausen

10.11.2019 14:30

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II

SG Lauscha

10.11.2019 14:30

SG SV Steinach II

SV Eintracht Heldburg

10.11.2019 14:30

SG Mendhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 172

Gestern Online: 202

Diesen Monat: 2206

Letzter Monat: 6672

Total: 188127