1. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.08.2018 18:30

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:3

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

SV 07 Häselrieth

4:0

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

03.08.2019 15:00

SG Lauscha

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:0

09.08.2019 18:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Bedheim

3:2

11.08.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

5:2

18.08.2019 15:00

SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf

SV 07 Häselrieth

6:3

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Eishausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

9:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II

2:4

22.09.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

7:4

29.09.2019 15:00

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:1

05.10.2019 16:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:2

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Mendhausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG SV Steinach II

4:2

02.11.2019 14:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha

1:4

16.11.2019 17:30

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1911 Themar

9:2

14.03.2020 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim

SV 07 Häselrieth

29.03.2020 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Eishausen

19.04.2020 15:00

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen II

SV 07 Häselrieth

25.04.2020 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg

09.05.2020 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

17.05.2020 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar

SV 07 Häselrieth

24.05.2020 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Mendhausen

29.05.2020 18:30

SG SV Steinach II

SV 07 Häselrieth

Letztes Spiel

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim

SV 07 Häselrieth

Tabelle

1. SV Eintracht Heldb.

32

2. SG Lauscha

31

3. SV 07 Häselrieth

31

4. SG Mendhausen

30

5. SV Blau-Weiß Heubi.

28

6. FSV 06 Eintracht H.

24

7. FC Blau-Weiß Schal.

21

8. SV 1920 Gellershau.

21

9. SV 08 Engertal Sch.

20

10. SG Bedheim

19

11. SG SV Steinach II

14

12. TSV 1911 Themar

12

13. SG Eishausen

11

14. TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

9

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

So spielt die Liga

21.03.2020 16:00

SG SV Steinach II

FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau

22.03.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

SG Lauscha

22.03.2020 15:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV Eintracht Heldburg

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim

SV 07 Häselrieth

22.03.2020 15:00

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

SG Eishausen

22.03.2020 15:00

SG Mendhausen

TSV 1911 Themar

28.03.2020 16:00

TSV 1911 Themar

SG SV Steinach II

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 48

Gestern Online: 280

Diesen Monat: 8432

Letzter Monat: 8587

Total: 224717