Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 07 Schleusingen

0:1

10.08.2018 18:30

1. Mannschaft

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:3

12.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:2

19.08.2018 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

0:0

24.08.2018 18:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Sachsenbrunn / Crock II

3:0

26.08.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

SV 07 Häselrieth

4:0

26.08.2018 16:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 06 Oberlind II

2:0

02.09.2018 13:00

Damen

SV 08 Steinach

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:8

02.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen II

2:3

02.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1911 Themar

5:2

09.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

4:2

09.09.2018 14:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

3:0

09.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

23.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 03 Eisfeld II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

5:1

23.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:2

30.09.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV 07 Milz II

4:3

30.09.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Streufdorf / Eishausen

3:2

06.10.2018 15:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

10:1

06.10.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Eintracht Heldburg

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:2

14.10.2018 15:00

Damen

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:0

14.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha / Neuhaus

3:1

18.10.2018 17:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Milz / Haina

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

0:4

21.10.2018 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:3

21.10.2018 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV 07 Häselrieth II

10:0

21.10.2018 16:00

Damen

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:3

27.10.2018 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SC 07 Schleusingen

SV 07 Häselrieth

2:0

28.10.2018 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

SV Empor 90 Eishausen

1:4

28.10.2018 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV 1920 Gellershausen II

6:0

28.10.2018 15:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 08 Steinach

1:0

03.11.2018 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SG Mendhausen/Römhild II

1:2

03.11.2018 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910

7:1

04.11.2018 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

0:12

04.11.2018 12:00

Damen

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:1

10.11.2018 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG SV 08/VfB Steinach II

3:2

11.11.2018 12:00

2. Mannschaft

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen III

SV 07 Häselrieth II

6:3

17.11.2018 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV 1920 Gellershausen II

8:1

16.03.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

23.03.2019 16:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

24.03.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

SG Römhild/Gl./Me. II

24.03.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Sachsenbrunn / Crock II

SV 07 Häselrieth

31.03.2019 09:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

TSV 1911 Themar

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

31.03.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

FSV 06 Eintracht Hildburghausen III

31.03.2019 14:00

Damen

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

31.03.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

07.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

07.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1911 Themar

SV 07 Häselrieth

07.04.2019 15:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

14.04.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg

14.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt II

14.04.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

27.04.2019 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SG SV 08/VfB Steinach II

SV 07 Häselrieth

28.04.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Milz II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

01.05.2019 15:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 06 Oberlind II

05.05.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

SG Milz / Haina

05.05.2019 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV 03 Eisfeld II

05.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

12.05.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SV Empor 90 Eishausen

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

12.05.2019 14:30

2. Mannschaft

SG Mendhausen/Römhild II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

12.05.2019 15:00

Damen

SV 08 Steinach

SV 07 Häselrieth

12.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Streufdorf / Eishausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

19.05.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim

19.05.2019 13:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

19.05.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg

25.05.2019 16:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Lauscha / Neuhaus

SV 07 Häselrieth

25.05.2019 17:00

2. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

26.05.2019 09:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Römhild/Gl./Me. II

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

26.05.2019 14:00

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

02.06.2019 10:30

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

TSV 1911 Themar

02.06.2019 14:00

Damen

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 07 Häselrieth

02.06.2019 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

22.06.2019 14:00

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SV Eintracht Heldburg

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

25.05.2019

16:00

SG Lauscha.

I.-MAN

17:00

II.-MAN

SV Grün-We.

26.05.2019

09:30

SG Römhild.

E-Jugend

14:00

DAM

SV 1920 Ge.

02.06.2019

10:30

E-Jugend

TSV 1911 T.

14:00

VfR Jagdsh.

DAM

15:00

I.-MAN

SG Dingsle.

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg

2. Mannschaft

SG Mendhausen/Römhild II

SV 07 Häselrieth II

Damen

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

TSV Blau-Weiß Bedheim

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

SG Lauscha / Neuhaus

SV 07 Häselrieth

2. Mannschaft:
25.05.2019 17:00 Uhr

SV 07 Häselrieth II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Damen:
26.05.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

E-Junioren SG HÄSELRIETH / REURIETH:
26.05.2019 09:30 Uhr

SG Römhild/Gl./Me. II

SG Häselrieth / Reurieth

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 121

Gestern Online: 204

Diesen Monat: 4700

Letzter Monat: 6907

Total: 149156