1. Mannschaft

Mannschaftsfoto

Teaminfos

HR - Links nach Rechts: Benjamin Mathiebe, Rene Egermeier, Dominik Schwabe (Trainer), Philipp Teuber, Alexander Schmidt, Marco Hanf, Sergej Chemissov, Michael Kupfer, Robin Rosemann (C)

MR - Links nach Rechts: Sebastian Müller (Sportlicher Leiter), Karsten Bauer (Trainer), Martin Langguth, Christoph Täger, Max Rosemann, Tim Jabs, Patrick Mathiebe (Physiotherapeut), Dennis Zahl (Vorsitzender), Selina Schwabe (Fitnesstrainerin)

UR - Links nach Rechts: Andre Jonschker, Stefan Gröschner, Jascha Wolf, Dieter Höhn, Roman Thiel, Marian Witter, Stefan Wacker

Trainerteam

Name

Vorname

Telefon​nummer

E-Mail Adresse

Haschke

Toni

Zahl

Dennis

Rosemann

Robin

Kader

Name

Vorname

Position

Attig

Dominik

Sturm

Bauer

Karsten

Torwart

Baumgarten

Lorenz

Abwehr

Chemissov

Sergej

Abwehr

Egermeier

Rene

Mittelfeld

Gröschner

Stefan

Mittelfeld

Höhn

Dieter

Torwart

Höhn

Paul

Torwart

Jabs

Tim

Mittelfeld

Jäger

Patrick

Sturm

Jonschker

Andre

Abwehr

Knauer

Sebastian

Mittelfeld

Kupfer

Michael

Abwehr

Langguth

Martin

Abwehr

Mathiebe

Benjamin

Mittelfeld

Rosemann

Robin

Sturm

Schmidt

Alexander

Mittelfeld

Teuber

Philipp

Mittelfeld

Thiel

Roman

Abwehr

Wacker

Stefan

Mittelfeld

Wagenschwanz

Pascal

Sturm

Witter

Marian

Abwehr

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Tabelle

1. SC 07 Schleusingen

35

2. SV 07 Häselrieth

34

3. SV Eintracht Heldb.

31

4. SG Lauscha / Neuhaus

27

5. SG Bedheim / Stres.

24

6. TSV 1911 Themar

24

7. SG SV 08/VfB Stein.

23

8. TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

21

9. SG Streufdorf / Ei.

19

10. SG Dingsleben / St.

17

11. SV Blau-Weiß Heubi.

16

12. SV 1920 Gellershau.

13

13. 1. FC Köppelsdorf .

9

14. SG Sachsenbrunn / .

3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

So spielt die Liga

13.04.2019 15:00

SG Lauscha / Neuhaus

SV Eintracht Heldburg

13.04.2019 16:00

SC 07 Schleusingen

TSV 1868 Ummerstadt

14.04.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch

SV 1920 Gellershausen

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Sachsenbrunn / Crock II

TSV 1911 Themar

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Streufdorf / Eishausen

14.04.2019 15:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf 1910

SG SV 08/VfB Steinach II

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 140

Gestern Online: 270

Diesen Monat: 4590

Letzter Monat: 6534

Total: 142139