Letztes Spiel

04.11.2018 12:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

1

SV 07 Häselrieth

1

Tabelle

1. VfR Jagdshof 1931 .

20

2. SV 07 Häselrieth

19

3. SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

13

4. SV 1920 Gellershau.

8

5. SC 06 Oberlind II

4

6. SV 08 Steinach

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

So spielt die Liga

04.11.2018 12:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

2

SV 08 Steinach

2

04.11.2018 12:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

1

SV 07 Häselrieth

1

04.11.2018 12:30

SC 06 Oberlind II

1

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

1

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 173

Gestern Online: 218

Diesen Monat: 4529

Letzter Monat: 6738

Total: 123994

Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 1920 Gellershausen

4:0

26.08.2018 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 06 Oberlind II

2:0

02.09.2018 13:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

2:3

02.09.2018 13:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:8

09.09.2018 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 1920 Gellershausen

0:4

09.09.2018 14:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SC 06 Oberlind II

5:0

09.09.2018 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

3:0

16.09.2018 13:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 08 Steinach

1:4

16.09.2018 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

0:1

23.09.2018 12:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:2

29.09.2018 10:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SC 06 Oberlind II

2:0

30.09.2018 15:00

SV 08 Steinach

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

0:3

06.10.2018 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

10:1

14.10.2018 13:00

SV 08 Steinach

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

1:4

14.10.2018 15:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:0

21.10.2018 13:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 08 Steinach

6:0

21.10.2018 14:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:13

21.10.2018 16:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:3

28.10.2018 13:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 1920 Gellershausen

2:2

28.10.2018 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SC 06 Oberlind II

3:6

28.10.2018 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 08 Steinach

1:0

04.11.2018 12:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:1

04.11.2018 12:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 08 Steinach

2:2

04.11.2018 12:30

SC 06 Oberlind II

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

1:1

24.03.2019 13:00

SV 08 Steinach

SC 06 Oberlind II

31.03.2019 13:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

31.03.2019 14:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

07.04.2019 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 08 Steinach

07.04.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

14.04.2019 12:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 1920 Gellershausen

14.04.2019 13:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 08 Steinach

28.04.2019 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 1920 Gellershausen

01.05.2019 15:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 06 Oberlind II

05.05.2019 12:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

05.05.2019 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 1920 Gellershausen

12.05.2019 13:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

12.05.2019 15:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 07 Häselrieth

19.05.2019 12:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SC 06 Oberlind II

19.05.2019 13:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

26.05.2019 11:30

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

26.05.2019 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1920 Gellershausen

26.05.2019 16:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 08 Steinach

02.06.2019 13:00

SV 1920 Gellershausen

SC 06 Oberlind II

02.06.2019 14:00

VfR Jagdshof 1931 e.V.

SV 07 Häselrieth

02.06.2019 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus