• +++ 22.11.2017: 13.01.2018 16.00 Uhr Offenes Skatturnier im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 27.01.2018 Dartturnier für Freizeitspieler im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 13.01.2018 16.00 Uhr Offenes Skatturnier im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 27.01.2018 Dartturnier für Freizeitspieler im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 13.01.2018 16.00 Uhr Offenes Skatturnier im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 27.01.2018 Dartturnier für Freizeitspieler im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 13.01.2018 16.00 Uhr Offenes Skatturnier im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 27.01.2018 Dartturnier für Freizeitspieler im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 13.01.2018 16.00 Uhr Offenes Skatturnier im Sportlerheim. +++
  • +++ 22.11.2017: 27.01.2018 Dartturnier für Freizeitspieler im Sportlerheim. +++

// Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2016 12:00

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

VfR Jagdshof

1:1

21.08.2016 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

1. FC Köppelsdorf

10:2

28.08.2016 11:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SC 06 Oberlind II

1:7

28.08.2016 12:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

0:3

28.08.2016 13:00

SV Gellershausen

SV 07 Häselrieth

3:4

28.08.2016 14:00

VfR Jagdshof

SV 08 Steinach

4:0

04.09.2016 13:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SV Gellershausen

2:2

04.09.2016 14:00

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

SV 08 Steinach

0:1

04.09.2016 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

VfR Jagdshof

1:1

11.09.2016 11:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:2

11.09.2016 11:00

SV Gellershausen

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

1:2

17.09.2016 16:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SC 06 Oberlind II

2:2

18.09.2016 11:00

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:4

25.09.2016 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:7

25.09.2016 14:00

VfR Jagdshof

1. FC Köppelsdorf

1:1

02.10.2016 12:00

SV 08 Steinach

SC 06 Oberlind II

1:4

09.10.2016 14:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SV 08 Steinach

5:1

09.10.2016 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

2:2

09.10.2016 15:00

SV Gellershausen

VfR Jagdshof

1:1

16.10.2016 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

VfR Jagdshof

1:0

23.10.2016 12:30

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

SC 06 Oberlind II

0:0

23.10.2016 13:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV Gellershausen

0:7

23.10.2016 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

1. FC Köppelsdorf

3:0

06.11.2016 12:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

VfR Jagdshof

4:1

06.11.2016 12:30

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

SV 07 Häselrieth

1:3

12.03.2017 14:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV Gellershausen

4:0

19.03.2017 15:30

SV 08 Steinach

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:1

25.03.2017 17:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 08 Steinach

11:1

26.03.2017 12:00

VfR Jagdshof

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

0:0

26.03.2017 13:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:12

02.04.2017 11:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

4:2

02.04.2017 13:00

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

1. FC Köppelsdorf

0:2

02.04.2017 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

VfR Jagdshof

1:0

02.04.2017 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV Gellershausen

8:0

08.04.2017 16:00

SV Gellershausen

1. FC Köppelsdorf

2:0

08.04.2017 16:00

VfR Jagdshof

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:2

09.04.2017 11:00

SV 08 Steinach

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

5:0

13.04.2017 18:30

SV Gellershausen

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:6

22.04.2017 16:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SC 06 Oberlind II

3:3

23.04.2017 12:00

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

SV Gellershausen

0:0

23.04.2017 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 08 Steinach

1:1

29.04.2017 13:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

1. FC Köppelsdorf

3:2

30.04.2017 12:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

2:0

30.04.2017 13:00

VfR Jagdshof

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:0

06.05.2017 14:00

SV Gellershausen

SC 06 Oberlind II

3:9

07.05.2017 14:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

VfR Jagdshof

3:0

07.05.2017 14:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 08 Steinach

2:0

14.05.2017 13:00

VfR Jagdshof

SV Gellershausen

3:1

14.05.2017 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV 07 Häselrieth

0:0

14.05.2017 14:00

SV 08 Steinach

1. FC Köppelsdorf

8:0

20.05.2017 16:00

SC 06 Oberlind II

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

7:0

21.05.2017 11:00

SV Gellershausen

SV 08 Steinach

1:6

21.05.2017 14:00

1. FC Köppelsdorf

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

0:2

28.05.2017 12:00

VfR Jagdshof

SC 06 Oberlind II

1:5

28.05.2017 12:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

10:0

28.05.2017 14:00

SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

SV Gellershausen

2:0

// Letztes Spiel

28.05.2017 12:00

SV 07 Häselrieth

10

SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

0

// Tabelle

1. SV 07 Häselrieth

34

2. SC 06 Oberlind II

33

3. SG Lauscha/Neuhaus

28

4. SV 08 Steinach

16

5. VfR Jagdshof

12

6. 1. FC Köppelsdorf

12

7. SV 1897 Goßmannsrod

10

8. SV Gellershausen

9

// Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 39
Gestern Online: 77
Diesen Monat: 2207
Letzter Monat: 3273
Total: 53271